CAST & CREW

PRODUCERS

CHBIB, Adnan (Executive Producer) (Cazalla de la Sierra)
CHBIB, Elke (Executive Producer) (Cazalla de la Sierra)
CHEBIB, Farouk S. (Executive Producer) (Silent Men)
COHEN, David (Associate Producer) (Ride Me)
CUNNINGHAM, Janet (Executive Producer) (Love $ Greed, Lana in Love, Julia Has Two Lovers - Associate Producer)
DAVIS, Randall (Executive Producer) (Julia Has Two Lovers)
DONOHUE, Steven (Production Assistant) (Drinking Games)
DUVAL, Etienne (Executive Producer) (Ride Me)
EL SAKKAF, Sherif (Executive Producer) (Granite Forks)
GOUDREAU, Richard (Executive Producer) (Draghoula, Ride Me)
HENKEL LEHENHOF, C. (Executive Producer) (Julia Has Two Lovers)
KÖLLN, Michael (Executive Producer) (Crack Me Up)
LATOUR, Pierre (Executive Producer) (Hot Sauce, Taxi to L.A., The Perfumer, Strictly Spanking, Panic, The Kiss, Strawberries and Wine, Bone)
MAKAREWICZ, Andrew (Associate Producer) (The Perfumer, The Kiss, Strawberries and Wine)
McCOLEMAN, Doug (Associate Producer) (AlienDog)
NADON-CHBIB, Maia (Associate Producer) (Murder in Rock Island, Granite Forks, Gabriel's Trip, AlienDog, The Making of..., A Midsummer's Wake)
PANISSET, Marie Helene (Associate Producer) (Strawberries and Wine, Bone)
PYNN, Jason (Production Manager) (Drinking Games)
SHBIB, Bashar (Producer) (Hot Sauce, Taxi to L.A., The Perfumer, Strictly Spanking, Panic, La mule et les emerauds, Draghoula, Ride Me, Crack Me Up, Love $ Greed, Lana in Love, Julia Has Two Lovers, 15 Ugly Sisters, Clair Obscur [also Executive Producer], Seductio, Evixion, Memoirs, Or d ur, Betsy, Amour Impossible, Strawberries and Wine, Natural Selection, Wedding Murders, Murder in Rock Island, Granite Forks, Gabriel's Trip, AlienDog, The Making Of..., A Midsummer's Wake, Silent Men)
SHBIB, Sami (Executive Producer) (Taxi to L.A.)
VERRIER, Helene (Executive Producer, Producer) (Clair Obscur, Strawberries and Wine - Associate Producer)
WOODWARD, Alexandra (Executive Producer) (Silent Men)
ZGARKA, Michel (Associate Producer) (Hot Sauce, Taxi to L.A., The Perfumer, Strictly Spanking, Panic)

DIRECTORS


BENDAHAN, Andre (AlienDog)
CANNISTRARO, Massimo (AlienDog)
DEITCHER, Jon (AlienDog, Drinking Games)
GARCIA, Eugene (Bone)
GREGG, Clark (Natural Selection)
HISLOP, John (AlienDog)
JADE, Andre (AlienDog)
JOHNSTONE, Jenifer (AlienDog)
MADORE, Simon (AlienDog)
MIGNAULT, Louise (AlienDog)
OKOKO, Djela Djamba (AlienDog)
OSTIGUY, Denyse (Amour Impossible)
PAGNELLI, Frank (AlienDog)
KISH, Albert (Bread)
SHBIB, Bashar (Hot Sauce, Taxi to L.A., Strictly Spanking, Panic, The Kiss, Strawberries and Wine, Bone, The Perfumer, La mule et les emerauds, Draghoula, Ride Me, Crack Me Up, Love $ Greed, Lana in Love, Julia Has Two Lovers, 15 Ugly Sisters, Clair Obscur, Seductio, Evixion, Memoirs, Or d ur, Betsy, Cazalla de la Sierra, Murder in Rock Island, Granite Forks, Gabriel's Trip, AlienDog, The Making Of..., A Midsummer's Wake, Silent Men, Wedding Murders)

D.O.P./CAMERA


ALTAMIRANO, Stephanie (Strawberries and Wine - Assistant Camera)
BERTHIAUME, Marc Andre (Ride Me)
DEADMAN, Geoff (Strictly Spanking, The Kiss - Additional Camera)
DE OLIVEIRA, STEPHEN (The Kiss - Additional Camera)
DEITCHER, Jon (AlienDog, Drinking Games)
DUGUAY, Christian (Memoirs)
FERGUSON, Jay, (Bone, Hot Sauce, Taxi to L.A., Panic, La mule et les emerauds, Draghoula,)
FLAMBARD, Christophe (Seductio - Video)

FOLINI, Chiara (Frogs in Love)

FORTIN-CHBIB, Camille (Frogs in Love)

GINGRAS, Sylvain (Evixion - Camera)
HAMAM, Eyad (Gabriel's Trip, A Midsummer's Wake - Additional Camera)
JOHNSTONE, Jenifer (AlienDog)
KERRIGAN, Bill (Memoirs)
KLEIN, Geoff (Murder in Rock Island, The Making of..., Drinking Games)
KUTLUAY, Tolga (Granite Forks, A Midsummer's Wake)
LAMOTHE, Michel (Seductio, Strawberries and Wine)
MAASSARANI, Ali (AlienDog)
MARGINEANU, Alex (The Perfumer, Panic)
PAGNELLI, Frank (AlienDog)
PONS, Peter (Strawberries and Wine - Assistant Camera)
REIZES, Stephen, (Clair Obscur, Crack Me Up, Love $ Greed, Lana in Love, Julia Has Two Lovers, 15 Ugly Sisters, Or d ur, Betsy, Amour Impossible, Cazalla de la Sierra, Bread)
RENAUD, France (Seductio - Assistant Camera)
SINKOVICS, Geza (Julia Has Two Lovers - Additional Camera)
SOUSA, Carlos (Murder in Rock Island - Assistant Camera)
TURSI, Rosella (Strictly Spanking)
WELLINGTON, David (Evixion)
ZERBÉ, Karine (Strictly Spanking, The Kiss, Natural Selection, Silent Men, Wedding Murders)

WRITERS


BRODEUR, Thérèse (La mule et les emerauds, The Kiss)
CARLIER, Ann (Strictly Spanking)
CARLSON, Diane (Taxi to L.A., The Perfumer)
COHEN, David (Ride Me)
DEITCHER, Jonathan (Granite Forks)
GARCIA, Eugene (Bone)
HOPPS. Andrew (Granite Forks)
KASTNER, Daphna (Julia Has Two Lovers, Crack Me Up, Lana in Love, Evixion)
KURSK, Harold Von (Panic)
McDONALD, Doug (Wedding Murders)
MURRAY, Robert (Granite Forks)
NADON, Claire (Evixion)
PENNING, Michael (Drinking Games)
REIZES, Stephen (Evixion)
SHANNON, Liz (Taxi to L.A - original story, )
SHBIB, Bashar (Taxi to L.A., Strawberries and Wine, Strictly Spanking, The Perfumer, La mule et les emerauds, Ride Me, Crack Me Up, Love $ Greed, Lana in Love, Julia Has Two Lovers, 15 Ugly Sisters, Clair Obscur, Seductio, Evixion, Memoirs, Or d ur, Amour Impossible, The Kiss, Murder in Rock Island, Granite Forks, Gabriel's Trip, AlienDog, The Making Of..., A Midsummer's Wake, Wedding Murders)
WALLEN, James R. (Strawberries and Wine)
WILDER, Maryse (Crack Me Up, Clair Obscur)
WIMBS, John Becket (Original play and screenplay of Memoirs)
YOUNG, Gabriel (Silent Men)
ZSIGOVICS, Gabor (Love $ Greed, Strawberries and Wine)

ACTORS


ALGUMER, Waleed (AlienDog)
ANDRADE, Joan (A Midsummer's Wake)
ANDREW WILCOCK, Robin (Panic)
A. SANGSTER, Cristina (A Midsummer's Wake)
AUCLAIR, Pascal (La mule et les emerauds)
BARKOFF, Victoria (Draghoula, Natural Section)
BAYLAUCQ, Philip (Memoirs)
BECK, Christina (Ride Me)
BERTALAN, Attila (Seductio, Clair Obscur, 15 Ugly Sisters)
BERUBE, Mark (Evixion)
BISMARCK, Gregor Von (The Perfumer, Hot Sauce)
BLANCHARD, Claude (Betsy)
BLISS, Tom (Silent Men)
BOUCHER, Sherine (Strawberries and Wine)
BRAZZIL, Tim (Crack Me Up)
BRINDLE, Iona (The Perfumer, Strictly Spanking, Strawberries and Wine, Hot Sauce)
BRUYNBROEK, Frank (Love $ Greed) BUSTROS, Jean-Claude (Amour Impossible)
CANDLEMAKER, David (Memoirs)
CARAPELLA, Domenic (Panic)
CARLSON, Diane (The Perfumer, Panic)
CHADWICK, Karina (Gabriel's Trip, A Midsummer's Wake)
CHARLES, David (Julia Has Two Lovers, Crack Me Up, Love $ Greed)
CHBIB, Achraf (Evixion, Hot Sauce)
CLARK, Jennifer (Memoirs)
COFFEY, Colleen (Ride Me)
COHEN, Adrien (Silent Men)
COHEN, David (Ride Me)
COLAVITO, Thomas J. (Silent Men)
COLEMAN HOWARD, Adam (Ride Me)
COLTON, Michael Jorden (AlienDog)
COWARD, Dick (Panic)
CROGHAN, Heather (Granite Forks, The Making Of...)
CROSBY, Mary (Crack Me Up)
CROWL, Tom (Silent Men)
CURZI, Pierre (Evixion)
DALTON, Harry Timateo (Silent Men)
DE GUEVARRA, Maria Carmen (Narrator - Cazalla de la Sierra)
DEADMAN, Geoff, (Taxi to L.A. Hot Sauce)
DEHNER, Durk (Silent Men)
DEITCHER, Jon (The Making Of...)
DEVILLE, Michelle (Amour Impossible, Evixion)
DUCHOVNY, David (Julia Has Two Lovers)
DULUDE, Diane (Memoirs)
DUVAL, Frédérick (La mule et les emerauds, Ride Me)
EASTSIDE, Lori (Love $ Greed)
ETTLINGER, Mark (Seductio)
EYTON-JONES, Susan (Seductio, Clair Obscur, Lana in Love, Hot sauce, Strawberries and Wine)
FERGUSON, Jay (Taxi to L.A., Hot Sauce)
FLANIGAN, Joe (Silent Men)
FORTIN-CHBIB, Camille (Gabriel's Trip)
FOURNIER, Neil (Silent Men)
FRASCA, Jason R. (Silent Men)
GARCIA, Roy (Ride Me)
GARROW, Patrick (Strictly Spanking, Panic, Bone)
GILMORE, Julia (Memoirs)
GINGRAS, Jean-Claude (Evixion)
GIROUX, François (Evixion)
GIROUX, Larissa (Strictly Spanking)
GOODSELL, Ronald (Granite Forks)
GREGG, Clark (Ride Me, Lana in Love, Hot Sauce, Natural Selection)
GUIMAREY, Silvia (AlienDog)
HAGENLOCHER, Erika (Amour Impossible)
HAMAM, Eyad (The Making Of...)
HART, Danusha (Evixion)
HEGYES, Stephen (Silent Men)
HENDERSON, Craig (Granite Forks, The Making Of...)
HENRY, Jordan (Strawberries and Wine)
HESKETH-JONES, Alastair (Strictly Spanking)
HOPPS. Andrew (Murder In Rock Island)
HORAN, Chris (Silent Men)
HORNER, Kathy (15 Ugly Sisters, Seductio, Evixion)
HORNER-CHBIB, Tadzeo (Gabriel's Trip, AlienDog, Wedding Murders)
HOUGHTON, Mark (Taxi to L.A., Bone, Strawberries and Wine, Wedding Murders)
HUGULEY, James (Silent Men) HUPPEN, Brigitte (Evixion)
IADELUCA, Carole (Evixion, Memoirs, Betsy)
JIMEOIN, (The Perfumer)
JORGENSEN, Kris (Silent Men)
KASTNER, Daphna (Julia Has Two Lovers, Crack Me Up, Lana in Love, Evixion)
KHAN, Aftab (Gabriel's Trip)
KHAN, Femida (Gabriel's Trip)
KING, Victor (Silent Men)
KLADY, Leonard (Silent Men)
KOSARAS, William (Clair Obscur)
KOSATSKY, Leah (AlienDog)
KOUSI, Katherine (Silent Men)
LANE, Robyn (Draghoula, Hot Sauce)
LARIVIERE, Claude (La mule et les emerauds)
LINDEMANN, Adam (Silent Men)
LINDEMANN, Barbara (Silent Men)
LEDUC, Anne Marie (La mule et les emerauds)
LEE, Chriss (Draghoula, Kiss)
LERNER, Jonah (Granite Forks, The Making Of...)
LONGTIN, Krissy (Murder in Rock Island)
LYNN, Tonia (Wedding Murders)
LYSAK, Piotr (Evixion)
MALOUF, Jocelyne (Seductio)
MARAVIGLIA, Susila (La mule et les emerauds)
MARMO, Ronnie (Silent Men)
MARSADIE, Clelia (La mule et les emerauds)
McDONOUGH, Neal (Silent Men)
McNAMARA, Nancy (Silent Men)
MONDAY, Dick (Love $ Greed)
MONROE, Armand (Evixion, Betsy)
MURRAY, James (Granite Forks, The Making Of...)
NADON CHBIB, Maia (Hot Sauce, Kiss, La mule et les emerauds, Draghoula, Strawberries and Wine, Gabriel's Trip, AlienDog, A Midsummer's Wake)
NADON, Claire (Evixion, Memoirs, Or'd'ur)
NAHAS, Brian (Silent Men)
OICLE, Michel (Amour Impossible)
PARTRIDGE, Ross (Wedding Murders)
PAUL BABIAK (Clair Obscur)
PIERCE, Eric Gregor (Evixion)
PRANGLEY, Kim (Murder In Rock Island, Granite Forks, Gabriel's Trip, The Making Of..., A Midsummer's Wake)
RADUL, Judy (Seductio)
RAINES, Kennon (Seductio, Evixion, Silent Men)
RANCOURT, Pierre (Evixion)
RIPPON, Louisa (Silent Men)
ROGERS, Michael (Silent Men)
ROLLINS, Howard (AlienDog)
ROSENFELD, Robyn (Ride Me)
ROSSINI, Bianca (Ride Me)
ROTH, Ivan E. (Ride Me, Crack Me Up, Love $ Greed, Lana in Love)
ROTWANG, (Seductio, Memoirs)
RUCK, Dustin (Murder In Rock Island, Granite Forks, Gabriel's Trip, The Making Of...)
SADLER, Andrea (15 Ugly Sisters)
SANDERS, Norma Jean (Memoirs)
SEGAL, Hilary (Silent Men)
SEIDLE, Stephanie (Draghoula)
SHAKESPEARE, Travis (Silent Men)
SHBIB, Bashar (Hot Sauce, Draghoula, Strawberries and Wine, Kiss, Natural Selection, Murder in Rock Island, Gabriel's Trip, AlienDog, The Making Of..., A Midsummer's Wake, Wedding Murders)
SMITH, Roland (Evixion)
SPINNER, Jack (Clair Obscur)
STARK, Suzanne (Evixion)
STEINKE, Anouk (Silent Men)
STIRLING, Victoria Ann (Strictly Spanking)
THORNHILL, Dalours (Evixion)
TRAUGOTT, Peter (Silent Men)
TURNER, R. Matthew (Granite Forks, The Making Of...)
VERRIER, Hélène (Strawberries and Wine)
VIAN, Bobo (Clair Obscur, 15 Ugly Sisters, Draghoula, Kiss, Strawberries and Wine)
WALKER, Stephen (Granite Forks, The Making Of...)
WESTOVER, Jason (Granite Forks, The Making Of...)
WHEELAN, Seamus(Evixion)
WHITE, Melissa (Love $ Greed)
WIMBS, John (Or d ur, Betsy)
WOODWARD, Alexandra (Taxi to L.A., Panic, Granite Forks, The Making Of..., A Midsummer's Wake, Silent Men, Wedding Murders)
YU, Martin (Strawberries and Wine)
ZANFORLIN, Sid (Strictly Spanking)
ZOTZ, Abby (Strawberries and Wine)
ZSIGOVICS, Barbara (Clair Obscur, Kiss)
ZSIGOVICS, Gabor (Draghoula, Strictly Spanking, Hot Sauce, Kiss, Strawberries and Wine, Wedding Murders)

MUSIC


ANDERSON, Laurie (Or d ur)
ANTONIN, Jacques (La mule et les emerauds)
BABELFISH (La mule et les emerauds)
BISAILLON, Jean-Robert (Seductio)
BODO, Jean-Noël (Evixion)
CONDITION, (Memoirs, Or'd'ur)
DE OLIVEIRA, Stephane, (Bone, The Kiss)
DISAPPOINTED A FEW PEOPLE (Seductio)
DULUDE, Diane (Or'd'ur)
EYTON-JONES, Suzanne (Clair Obscure, Memoirs, Seductio and Strawberries and Wine - Soprano)
FABIANO, Jean-Franois (Hot Sauce, Taxi to L.A., The Perfumer, Ride Me)
GILMORE, Julia (Memoirs)
GIROUX, François (Seductio, Clair Obscur, Evixion)
KAUDERER, Emilio (Crack Me Up, Love $ Greed, Julia Has Two Lovers)
KLEIN, Geoff (A Midsummer's Wake)
LAGACE, Eric (Or'd'ur)
LEBOEUF, Jean (Evixion)
LEBOEUF, Liver (Evixion)
LEE, Chriss (Draghoula, Strictly Spanking, Panic, Bone)
MAYRONNE, Harry Jr. (Lana in Love)
REBO, Titi (AlienDog, Wedding Murders)
SASSY SCARLET (Draghoula)
SEMERJIAN, Ludwig (Bread, Betsy - Piano)
SHBIB, Bashar (Panic)
STRAVIAK, Edward (Memoirs)
TALAMASCA, (Strictly Spanking, Panic, La mule et les emerauds, Draghoula, The Kiss)
VEZINA, Philip (Memoirs)

EDITORS


ALGUMER, Waleed (AlienDog)
CHAN, Meiyen (La mule et les emerauds, Draghoula, Ride Me, Lana in Love)
COLTON, Michael Jorden (AlienDog)
CRIPTON, David (The Perfumer)
DEITCHER, Jon (Granite Forks, AlienDog, Wedding Murders, Drinking Games)
DUFFIELD, Ben (La mule et les emerauds)
ETHIER, Martial (Cazalla de la Sierra)
FOEGELLE, Dan (Julia Has Two Lovers)
FONG, Raymon (Drinking Games  After Effects)

FORTIN-CHBIB, Camille (Frogs in Love)

GIBERSON, JJ (Drinking Games  After Effects)
GUIMAREY, Silvia (AlienDog)
HAINES, Heidi (Hot Sauce)
HAMAM, Eyad (Gabriel's Trip, A Midsummer's wake, Silent Men)
JANDALY, Philip (Taxi to L.A.)

KEIL, Ragnar (Frogs in Love)

KISH, Albert (Clair Obscur)
KLEIN, Geoff (Murder in Rock Island, AlienDog, The Making Of..., Drinking Games)
KOSASKY, Leah (AlienDog)
KOSTER, Andrew (Betsy)
LAUZON, Vincent (Crack Me Up)
MAHANSOR Y., Khan (Or'd'ur)
MASTERS, Rubin (15 Ugly Sisters)
MOUREAUX, Florence (Ride Me, Crack Me Up, Love $ Greed, Seductio)
NADON-CHBIB, Maia (AlienDog)
OSTIGUY, Denyse (Amour Impossible)
PANISSET, Marie Hélène (Strictly Spanking, Panic)
REIZES, Stephen (Betsy)
ROLLINS, Howard (AlienDog)
SHBIB, Bashar (Crack Me Up, Lana in Love, Julia Has Two Lovers, 15 Ugly Sisters, Seductio, Evixion, Memoirs, Or d ur, AlienDog)
TURGEON, Suzanna (Bone)

TURSI, Rosella (Taxi to L.A.)
WEBB, Amy (Memoirs)

COSTUME


ENAULT, Myriam (Granite Forks, The M aking of...)
MARSADI?, Clélia (Taxi to L.A., Draghoula)
NADON, Claire (La mule et les emerauds, Draghoula)
ROBERTS, Jasmine (Drinking Games)
ZYX Production (Strawberries and Wine)

SOUND


BERTALAN, Attila (15 Ugly Sisters, Seductio)
CHEBIB, Amar (AlienDog)
DE OLIVEIRA, Stephen (Granite Forks, The Making Of...)
GAGNE, Marie-Claude (Evixion)
GOULET, Simon (Seductio)
HAMAM, Eyad (Gabriel's Trip, A Midsummer's Wake)
HODGINNS, Glenn (Clair Obscur)
KLEIN, Stuart (Drinking Games  Boom Operator)
KOSTER, Andrew (Or'd'ur, Betsy)
LAJEUNESSE, Gaby (Silent Men)
LECOUFLE, Michel (Strawberries and Wine, The Kiss, Bone)
McCANN, Michael (Drinking Games)
ORCAU, Roger (Murder in Rock Island)
PENNING, Michael (Drinking Games)
POUDRETTE-WILSON, Simon (Strawberries and Wine - Boom)
SAMUELS, Alan (Love $ Greed, Julia Has Two Lovers)
SHBIB, Bashar (15 Ugly Sisters, Cazalla de la Sierra)
TAYLOR, Doug (Evixion)
VADNAY, Gabor (Memoirs)
WILCZYNSKA, Izabela (Drinking Games  Assistant Boom Operator)
ZIMMER, Eric (Draghoula)

MAKE-UP/HAIR


CHARTIER, Annick (Clair Obscur)
ENAULT, Myriam (Granite Forks, The Making Of...)
JORGENSEN, Kris (Silent Men)
LANGLOIS, Josee (Strawberries and Wine)
MARSADI?, Clelia (Hot Sauce, Draghoula, La mule et les emerauds)

ART DIRECTORS


BRAITHWAITE, Anthony (Strictly Spanking, Bone)
CHBIB, Achraf (Seductio)
CREAMER, Deborah (Seductio)
CUNNINGHAM, Janet (Ride Me, Love $ Greed, Lana in Love)
GAY, Catherine (Clair Obscur)
HAMAM, Eyad (Granite Forks)
JOSEPH, Terry (15 Ugly Sisters)
NADON, Claire (Clair Obscur)
PANISSET, Marie-Hélène (The Perfumer, Panic, Strawberries and Wine )
PATERSON, Robin Andrew (The Perfumer)
ZERBE, Karine (Hot Sauce)
ZSIGOVICS, Gabor (Draghoula, La mule et les emerauds)

---------